2 thoughts on “NEW RELEASE”

  1. Hai Nao, nggak semua fanfic di blog kamu yang lama dipindah ke sini ya? sayang banget, kalau bisa semuanya dipindah di sini dong :3
    aku barusan baca livejournal kamu karna kangen sama fanfic lama kamu yang nggak ada di blog ini ;’)

    Like

  2. hai..nao
    apa kabar….aku cari wp kamu yang lama yang naoko udah ga aktif
    didelete ya…why??
    padahal banyak story yg bagus
    so…aku nyamper disini
    bolehkan

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s